100 szczytów na stulecie niepodległości

122. JAWORZYNA KAMIENICKA (Gorce, 1288 m n.p.m.) – 02.12.2018

Członkowie Oddziału: Joanna Biedrońska, Joanna Centkowska, Karolina Dumańska, Teresa Jankowska, Barbara Kasperek, Joanna Łośko, Lucyna Mucha, Katarzyna Sasak, Jolanta Sitko, Sylwia Szafarz - Zakrzewska, Edyta Trojan, Piotr Biś, Marcin Fijas, Janusz Foszcz, Leszek Foszcz, Bogusław Furtek, Andrzej Górski, Zbigniew Jankowski, Karol Jędrzejek, Szczepan Makarski, Artur Marć, Dariusz Polak, Kazimierz Remian, Marek Trojan, Adam Tucki,

Sympatycy Oddziału: Anna Drozd, Anna Górska, Gabriela Jędrzejek, Kinga Jędrzejek, Dorota Kaczmarek, Mariusz Baradziej, Janusz Grzyb, Marcin Kozioł, Przemysław Mamuszka, Wiktor Sitko, Kamil Smuszkiewicz, Piotr Środulski, Łukasz Zima

121. KICZORA (Gorce, 1282 m n.p.m.) – 02.12.2018

Członkowie Oddziału: Joanna Biedrońska, Joanna Centkowska, Karolina Dumańska, Teresa Jankowska, Barbara Kasperek, Joanna Łośko, Lucyna Mucha, Katarzyna Sasak, Jolanta Sitko, Sylwia Szafarz - Zakrzewska, Edyta Trojan, Piotr Biś, Marcin Fijas, Janusz Foszcz, Leszek Foszcz, Bogusław Furtek, Andrzej Górski, Zbigniew Jankowski, Karol Jędrzejek, Szczepan Makarski, Artur Marć, Dariusz Polak, Kazimierz Remian, Marek Trojan, Adam Tucki,

Sympatycy Oddziału: Anna Drozd, Anna Górska, Gabriela Jędrzejek, Kinga Jędrzejek, Dorota Kaczmarek, Mariusz Baradziej, Janusz Grzyb, Marcin Kozioł, Przemysław Mamuszka, Wiktor Sitko, Kamil Smuszkiewicz, Piotr Środulski, Łukasz Zima

119. KUDŁOŃ (Gorce, 1274 m n.p.m.) – 01.12.2018

Członkowie Oddziału: Joanna Centkowska, Karolina Dumańska, Teresa Jankowska, Barbara Kasperek, Joanna Łośko, Lucyna Mucha, Katarzyna Sasak, Sylwia Szafarz - Zakrzewska, Edyta Trojan, Marcin Fijas, Janusz Foszcz, Andrzej Górski, Karol Jędrzejek, Szczepan Makarski, Artur Marć, Dariusz Polak, Kazimierz Remian, Marek Trojan, Adam Tucki,

Sympatycy Oddziału: Anna Drozd, Anna Górska, Gabriela Jędrzejek, Kinga Jędrzejek, Dorota Kaczmarek, Mariusz Baradziej, Janusz Grzyb, Marcin Kozioł, Przemysław Mamuszka, Kamil Smuszkiewicz, Piotr Środulski

118. GORC TROSZACKI (Gorce, 1235 m n.p.m.) – 01.12.2018

Członkowie Oddziału: Joanna Centkowska, Karolina Dumańska, Teresa Jankowska, Barbara Kasperek, Joanna Łośko, Lucyna Mucha, Katarzyna Sasak, Sylwia Szafarz - Zakrzewska, Edyta Trojan, Marcin Fijas, Janusz Foszcz, Andrzej Górski, Karol Jędrzejek, Szczepan Makarski, Artur Marć, Dariusz Polak, Kazimierz Remian, Marek Trojan, Adam Tucki,

Sympatycy Oddziału: Anna Drozd, Anna Górska, Gabriela Jędrzejek, Kinga Jędrzejek, Dorota Kaczmarek, Mariusz Baradziej, Janusz Grzyb, Marcin Kozioł, Przemysław Mamuszka, Kamil Smuszkiewicz, Piotr Środulski

 

116. KAMIONNA (Beskid Wyspowy, 801 m n.p.m.) – 11.11.2018

Członkowie Oddziału: Teresa Jankowska, Monika Kieć, Barbara Kukuś, Joanna Łośko, Lucyna Mucha, Katarzyna Sasak, Jolanta Sitko, Piotr Biś, Marcin Fijas, Janusz Foszcz, Zbigniew Jankowski, Artur Marć, Dariusz Polak, Adam Tucki, Jarosław Zakrzewski

Sympatycy Oddziału: Ryszard Kuczer, Wiktor Sitko, Kamil Smuszkiewicz

115. ĆWILIN (Beskid Wyspowy, 1072 m n.p.m.) – 27.10.2018

Członkowie Oddziału (SK PTT Nr 1): Weronika Kawa, Magdalena Pokorna, Beata Wideł, Kacper Baran, Krystian Frączek, Mateusz Główka, Patryk Gruszowski, Jakub Kamiński, Filip Krasoń, Eryk Mysona, Artur Skrzypczak, Michał Ślusarczyk

Sympatycy Koła: Rozalia Bielat, Bernadeta Chrzanowska, Magdalena Kawik, Anna Wrona, Szymon Krasoń, Wojciech Stelmach

114. CZARNY DZIAŁ (Beskid Wyspowy, 673 m n.p.m.) – 27.10.2018

Członkowie Oddziału (SK PTT Nr 1): Weronika Kawa, Magdalena Pokorna, Beata Wideł, Kacper Baran, Krystian Frączek, Mateusz Główka, Patryk Gruszowski, Jakub Kamiński, Filip Krasoń, Eryk Mysona, Artur Skrzypczak, Michał Ślusarczyk

Sympatycy Koła: Rozalia Bielat, Bernadeta Chrzanowska, Magdalena Kawik, Anna Wrona, Szymon Krasoń, Wojciech Stelmach

111. JAWORNE (Bieszczady, 992 m n.p.m.) – 14.10.2018

Członkowie Oddziału: Karolina Dumańska, Teresa Jankowska,  Barbara Kasperek, Joanna Łośko, Lucyna Mucha, Bożena Myjkowska, Katarzyna Sasak, Marcin Fijas, Janusz Foszcz,  Andrzej Górski, Karol Jędrzejek, Andrzej Piątek, Dariusz Polak,  Jacek Staudt, Adam Tucki,

Sympatycy Oddziału: Anna Górska, Wiktor Sitko, Kamil Smuszkiewicz, Piotr Środulski, Łukasz Zima

110. WOŁOSAŃ (Bieszczady, 1071 m n.p.m.) – 14.10.2018

Członkowie Oddziału: Karolina Dumańska, Teresa Jankowska,  Barbara Kasperek, Joanna Łośko, Lucyna Mucha, Bożena Myjkowska, Katarzyna Sasak, Marcin Fijas, Janusz Foszcz,  Leszek Foszcz, Andrzej Górski, Karol Jędrzejek, Andrzej Piątek, Dariusz Polak,  Jacek Staudt, Adam Tucki, Jarosław Zakrzewski

Sympatycy Oddziału: Anna Górska, Wiktor Sitko, Kamil Smuszkiewicz, Piotr Środulski, Łukasz Zima

109. OSINA (Bieszczady, 963 m n.p.m.) – 14.10.2018

Członkowie Oddziału: Karolina Dumańska, Teresa Jankowska,  Barbara Kasperek, Joanna Łośko, Lucyna Mucha, Bożena Myjkowska, Katarzyna Sasak, Marcin Fijas, Janusz Foszcz,  Leszek Foszcz, Andrzej Górski, Karol Jędrzejek, Andrzej Piątek, Dariusz Polak,  Jacek Staudt, Adam Tucki, Jarosław Zakrzewski

Sympatycy Oddziału: Anna Górska, Wiktor Sitko, Kamil Smuszkiewicz, Piotr Środulski, Łukasz Zima

108. LUBOMIR (Beskid Makowski, 904 m n.p.m.) – 13.10.2018

Członkowie Oddziału (SK PTT Nr 1): Irena Kinzerska, Weronika Plebańczyk, Magdalena Pokorna, Beata Wideł, Kacper Baran, Krystian Frączek, Mateusz Galus, Patryk Gruszowski, Jakub Kamiński, Artur Skrzypczak, Michał Ślusarczyk, Jakub Wojtarowicz

Sympatycy Koła: Wiktoria Ząbik, Klaudiusz Dudek, Oskar Chronowski, Konrad Kruszyński, Dawid Piotrowski – Chudy, Wojciech Stelmach

107. ŁYSINA (Beskid Makowski, 891 m n.p.m.) – 13.10.2018

Członkowie Oddziału (SK PTT Nr 1): Irena Kinzerska, Weronika Plebańczyk, Magdalena Pokorna, Beata Wideł, Kacper Baran, Krystian Frączek, Mateusz Galus, Patryk Gruszowski, Jakub Kamiński, Artur Skrzypczak, Michał Ślusarczyk, Jakub Wojtarowicz

Sympatycy Koła: Wiktoria Ząbik, Klaudiusz Dudek, Oskar Chronowski, Konrad Kruszyński, Dawid Piotrowski – Chudy, Wojciech Stelmach

106. DZIAŁEK (Beskid Makowski, 600 m n.p.m.) – 13.10.2018

Członkowie Oddziału (SK PTT Nr 1): Irena Kinzerska, Weronika Plebańczyk, Magdalena Pokorna, Beata Wideł, Kacper Baran, Krystian Frączek, Mateusz Galus, Patryk Gruszowski, Jakub Kamiński, Artur Skrzypczak, Michał Ślusarczyk, Jakub Wojtarowicz

Sympatycy Koła: Wiktoria Ząbik, Klaudiusz Dudek, Oskar Chronowski, Konrad Kruszyński, Dawid Piotrowski – Chudy, Wojciech Stelmach

105. MAŁE JASŁO (Bieszczady, 1097m n.p.m.) – 13.10.2018

Członkowie Oddziału: Karolina Dumańska, Teresa Jankowska,  Barbara Kasperek, Joanna Łośko, Lucyna Mucha, Bożena Myjkowska, Katarzyna Sasak, Marcin Fijas, Janusz Foszcz,  Leszek Foszcz, Andrzej Górski, Karol Jędrzejek, Andrzej Piątek, Dariusz Polak,  Jacek Staudt, Adam Tucki, Jarosław Zakrzewski

Sympatycy Oddziału: Anna Górska, Wiktor Sitko, Kamil Smuszkiewicz, Piotr Środulski, Łukasz Zima

104. JASŁO (Bieszczady, 1153m n.p.m.) – 13.10.2018

Członkowie Oddziału: Karolina Dumańska, Teresa Jankowska,  Barbara Kasperek, Joanna Łośko, Lucyna Mucha, Bożena Myjkowska, Katarzyna Sasak, Marcin Fijas, Janusz Foszcz,  Leszek Foszcz, Andrzej Górski, Karol Jędrzejek, Andrzej Piątek, Dariusz Polak,  Jacek Staudt, Adam Tucki, Jarosław Zakrzewski

Sympatycy Oddziału: Anna Górska, Wiktor Sitko, Kamil Smuszkiewicz, Piotr Środulski, Łukasz Zima

Współpraca

 
Reklama
 
Reklama
 
Reklama
 
Reklama
 
Reklama
 
Reklama
 
Reklama
 
 
 
 
 
 

RABATY DLA CZŁONKÓW

Reklama
 
Reklama
 
Reklama
 
Reklama
 
Reklama
 
Reklama
 
Reklama
 
 

Ultimate Facebook Like Box Slider